SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Relief 13925325
nr 1392 5325
Roland Klang
(1930-2009), Sverige
Roland Klang (1930-2009), Sweden. Signerad Klang, dated -73. Relief i plast. Outer dimensions including frame: 70x50 cm,
Signerad Klang, daterad -73. Relief i plast. Yttermått inklusive ram: 70x50 cm
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
300
SEK 100
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:39:27
25/4 18:30:26
Roland Klang
Read more about Roland Klang